Hecker InvitationalNew Orleans, LA
3/26/2021

Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin Final Start List Results

Track

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Brother Martin BM 155
2 Carver Academy Prep CARV 82
3 John Curtis CURT 79
4 Holy Cross HC 71
5 Jesuit JSH 70.5
6 Metairie Park Country Day HS MPHS 48
7 Newman NEWM 27
8 Archbishop Rummel ABR 20
9 Chalmette CHLM 16.5
10 Lusher Charter LUSH 9
11 St. Charles Catholic SCC 6
12 Wright, Sophie B. SOPH 5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 John Curtis CURT 144
2 Newman NEWM 102
3 Mt. Carmel MCA 81
4 Academy of Sacred Heart NO ASHN 58
5 Dominican DMN 52
6 Lusher Charter LUSH 38
7 St. Martin's Episcopal SME 24
8 Chalmette CHLM 21.5
9 Cabrini CABR 21
10 St. Charles Catholic SCC 18
10 Chapelle ABC 18
12 Metairie Park Country Day HS MPHS 9.5
13 Carver Academy Prep CARV 1
13 Louise S. McGehee MCGH 1