Hecker InvitationalNew Orleans, LA
3/26/2021

< Back

#2 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 NUNNERY, Raven John Curtis 11.38 10 4 (1)
2 MAGAñA, Kali John Curtis 11.80 8 4 (2)
3 WILLIAMS, Lyric St. Charles Catholic 12.41 6 4 (3)
4 BROWN-ADAMS, Madison Cabrini 12.50 4 4 (4)
5 MELANCON, Jasmine Lusher Charter 12.51 2 4 (5)
6 BARTHOLOMEW, Beatrice Cabrini 12.55 1 4 (6)
7 BORDES, Olivia Dominican 12.60   3 (1)
8 JULIAN, Paige Dominican 12.65   4 (7)
9 SCARDINO, Brenna Chapelle 12.67   3 (2)
10 JONES, Nadia Louise S. McGehee 12.76   4 (8)
11 REAL, Lulu Academy of Sacred Heart NO 12.90   3 (3)
12 REAL, Vivian Academy of Sacred Heart NO 13.13   2 (1)
13 SALEEM, Lalah Carver Academy Prep 13.14   3 (4)
14 HARRIS, Gianna Louise S. McGehee 13.27   3 (5)
15 HARRIS, Aisja Chalmette 13.30   2 (2)
16 CAGE, Layla Chapelle 13.32   3 (6)
17 LEBOURGEOIS, Nina Newman 13.33   2 (3)
18 WHITE, Arianna Mt. Carmel 13.70   3 (7)
19 HENRY, Soriah Mt. Carmel 13.75   4 (9)
20 ALUISE, Ella Newman 13.80   2 (4)
21 PRICE, Jahri Wright, Sophie B. 14.15   3 (8)
22 PHILIBERT, Parker Newman 14.93   1 (1)
23 LEE, Ellie Metairie Park Country Day HS 15.22   2 (5)
24 GRACE GILBERTSON, Ella Metairie Park Country Day HS 15.42   2 (6)
25 ROBATEAU, Trell Wright, Sophie B. 15.44   2 (7)
26 MENDLER, Mere Newman 15.88   1 (2)
DAVIS, Wynell Carver Academy Prep DNS  
HAMPTON, Kyla Chalmette DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PHILIBERT, Parker Newman14.93  
2 MENDLER, Mere Newman15.88  
DAVIS, Wynell Carver Academy PrepDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REAL, Vivian Academy of Sacred Heart NO13.13  
2 HARRIS, Aisja Chalmette13.30  
3 LEBOURGEOIS, Nina Newman13.33  
4 ALUISE, Ella Newman13.80  
5 LEE, Ellie Metairie Park Country Day HS15.22  
6 GRACE GILBERTSON, Ella Metairie Park Country Day HS15.42  
7 ROBATEAU, Trell Wright, Sophie B.15.44  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BORDES, Olivia Dominican12.60  
2 SCARDINO, Brenna Chapelle12.67  
3 REAL, Lulu Academy of Sacred Heart NO12.90  
4 SALEEM, Lalah Carver Academy Prep13.14  
5 HARRIS, Gianna Louise S. McGehee13.27  
6 CAGE, Layla Chapelle13.32  
7 WHITE, Arianna Mt. Carmel13.70  
8 PRICE, Jahri Wright, Sophie B.14.15  
HAMPTON, Kyla ChalmetteDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 NUNNERY, Raven John Curtis11.38 10
2 MAGAñA, Kali John Curtis11.80 8
3 WILLIAMS, Lyric St. Charles Catholic12.41 6
4 BROWN-ADAMS, Madison Cabrini12.50 4
5 MELANCON, Jasmine Lusher Charter12.51 2
6 BARTHOLOMEW, Beatrice Cabrini12.55 1
7 JULIAN, Paige Dominican12.65  
8 JONES, Nadia Louise S. McGehee12.76  
9 HENRY, Soriah Mt. Carmel13.75