Hecker InvitationalNew Orleans, LA
3/26/2021

< Back

#11 Boys 3200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SANDROCK, Gary Brother Martin 10:06.76 10
2 MCLAUGHLIN, Kaden Archbishop Rummel 10:13.65 8
3 LEE, Lyric Holy Cross 10:16.12 6
4 BUISSON, Robert Jesuit 10:18.57 4
5 VOLPE, Colin Holy Cross 10:19.13 2
6 DOWD, Patrick Jesuit 10:25.69 1
7 LEVY, Gabriel Brother Martin 10:32.52  
8 ODEM, Wilbert Metairie Park Country Day HS 10:33.87  
9 BLACK, Henry Archbishop Rummel 10:44.03  
10 SIMON, Dylan John Curtis 10:53.68  
11 ZINK, Jack Metairie Park Country Day HS 10:54.61  
12 VERIDIGETS, Blake St. Martin's Episcopal 11:10.87  
13 MOORE, William Newman 11:10.91  
14 ESTRADA, Luke Newman 11:15.30  
15 BRAMMELL, Harrison Newman 12:13.24  
16 OFENGENDEN, Michael Lusher Charter 12:34.65  
17 THOMPSON, Daniel St. Martin's Episcopal 12:51.60  
SMITH, Alvon Carver Academy Prep DQ  
TRELO, Robert Newman DNS  
EDENFIELD, Anthony Chalmette DNS  
LAMBERT, Terrance Carver Academy Prep DNS  
GRAVES, Landry John Curtis DNS  
CUSIMANO, Paul Chalmette DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SANDROCK, Gary Brother Martin10:06.76 10
2 MCLAUGHLIN, Kaden Archbishop Rummel10:13.65 8
3 LEE, Lyric Holy Cross10:16.12 6
4 BUISSON, Robert Jesuit10:18.57 4
5 VOLPE, Colin Holy Cross10:19.13 2
6 DOWD, Patrick Jesuit10:25.69 1
7 LEVY, Gabriel Brother Martin10:32.52  
8 ODEM, Wilbert Metairie Park Country Day HS10:33.87  
9 BLACK, Henry Archbishop Rummel10:44.03  
10 SIMON, Dylan John Curtis10:53.68  
11 ZINK, Jack Metairie Park Country Day HS10:54.61  
12 VERIDIGETS, Blake St. Martin's Episcopal11:10.87  
13 MOORE, William Newman11:10.91  
14 ESTRADA, Luke Newman11:15.30  
15 BRAMMELL, Harrison Newman12:13.24  
16 OFENGENDEN, Michael Lusher Charter12:34.65  
17 THOMPSON, Daniel St. Martin's Episcopal12:51.60  
SMITH, Alvon Carver Academy PrepDQ  
TRELO, Robert NewmanDNS  
EDENFIELD, Anthony ChalmetteDNS  
LAMBERT, Terrance Carver Academy PrepDNS  
GRAVES, Landry John CurtisDNS  
CUSIMANO, Paul ChalmetteDNS