NORD East Running MeetNew Orleans, LA
5/1/2019

Latest Results

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 50 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 50 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 50 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 50 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (13/14) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (9/10) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7/8) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (7/8) Final Start List Results
Girls 800 Meters (9/10) Final    
Girls 800 Meters (11/12) Final    
Girls 800 Meters (13/14) Final    
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 50m Relay (5/6) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 50m Relay (7/8) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 50m Relay (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 50m Relay (7/8) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (13/14) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (7/8) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (5/6) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
Boys 400 Meters (7/8) Final    
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (5/6) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (7/8) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (13/14) Final Start List Results
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (9/10) Final    
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (11/12) Final    
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (13/14) Final    
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (9/10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (11/12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (13/14) Final Start List Results

5/6 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Goretti Park GPS 49
2 Milne Playground MILN 44
3 JWB Park JWBP 10
4 Willie Hall Park WHP 6
4 Hardin Park (Red) HRED 6
6 Pontchartrain Park PONP 1

5/6 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Goretti Park GPS 48
2 JWB Park JWBP 21
3 Milne Playground MILN 5

7/8 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Goretti Park GPS 83
2 JWB Park JWBP 28
3 Willie Hall Park WHP 17
4 Sampson Park SAMP 9
5 Hardin Park (Red) HRED 6
6 Pontchartrain Park PONP 5

7/8 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pontchartrain Park PONP 40
2 JWB Park JWBP 26
3 Milne Playground MILN 21
4 Dryades YMCA YMCA 10
5 Goretti Park GPS 7

9/10 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Goretti Park GPS 65
2 JWB Park JWBP 36
3 Sampson Park SAMP 32
4 Willie Hall Park WHP 21
5 Hardin Park (Red) HRED 15
6 Dryades YMCA YMCA 11
7 Pontchartrain Park PONP 1

9/10 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 JWB Park JWBP 57
2 Goretti Park GPS 25
3 Sampson Park SAMP 22
4 Pontchartrain Park PONP 6
5 Milne Playground MILN 2
5 Willie Hall Park WHP 2

11/12 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pontchartrain Park PONP 61
2 Goretti Park GPS 54
3 Willie Hall Park WHP 28
4 Sampson Park SAMP 18
5 Hardin Park (Red) HRED 14
6 JWB Park JWBP 7
7 Milne Playground MILN 1

11/12 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Goretti Park GPS 53
2 JWB Park JWBP 38
3 Sampson Park SAMP 22
4 Willie Hall Park WHP 5
5 Pontchartrain Park PONP 2

13/14 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pontchartrain Park PONP 83.72
2 JWB Park JWBP 32.86
3 Dryades YMCA YMCA 11.43

13/14 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 JWB Park JWBP 44
2 Goretti Park GPS 37