NORD Tune UpNew Orleans, LA
3/20/2021

< Back

#18 Boys 200 Meters (9/10) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
SMALLS, chris MCDONOUGH PARK 30.70 10 2 (1)
RICHARDSON, Quinton Goretti Park Black 30.81 8
DAILEY, Edward Hardin tigers 31.48 6
DAVIS, Cohann Goretti Park Black 31.94 5 2 (2)
JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C 32.39   2 (3)
COLEMAN, tyrese johnny white 32.39 4 3 (1)
KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers 33.02 3 4 (1)
ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders 33.24 2 3 (2)
MYERS, Jacoby Goretti Park White 33.67 1 4 (2)
JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park White 33.96   2 (4)
DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park 34.08 10
JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B 34.13  
DUREL, D'shawn Goretti Park White 34.14   3 (3)
JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 34.60   3 (4)
MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK 34.61   2 (5)
VAUGHN, Khazz NORDC - Harrell Playground 34.74   4 (3)
JONES, Malik Hardin tigers 35.71   3 (5)
JOHNSON, Maceo NORDC - Harrell Playground 36.44   2 (6)
HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B 37.69   2 (7)
BRAUDJR, Ahmad NORDC - Harrell Playground 37.72  
SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders 38.50   2 (8)
WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park 39.33   3 (6)
BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders 44.70   4 (4)
MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders B 49.75  
NOBLE, Joelle Goretti Park Black DNS  
JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C DNS  
CURTIS, jousha MCDONOUGH PARK DNS  
PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park DNS  
ROSEMORE, MeKai johnny white DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
BRAUDJR, Ahmad NORDC - Harrell Playground37.72  
DAILEY, Edward Hardin tigers31.48 6
DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park34.08 10
JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B34.13  
RICHARDSON, Quinton Goretti Park Black30.81 8
MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders B49.75  
JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders CDNS  
CURTIS, jousha MCDONOUGH PARKDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMALLS, chris MCDONOUGH PARK30.70 10
2 DAVIS, Cohann Goretti Park Black31.94 5
3 JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C32.39  
4 JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park White33.96  
5 MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK34.61  
6 JOHNSON, Maceo NORDC - Harrell Playground36.44  
7 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B37.69  
8 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders38.50  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COLEMAN, tyrese johnny white32.39 4
2 ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders33.24 2
3 DUREL, D'shawn Goretti Park White34.14  
4 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA34.60  
5 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers35.71  
6 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park39.33  
NOBLE, Joelle Goretti Park BlackDNS  
ROSEMORE, MeKai johnny whiteDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers33.02 3
2 MYERS, Jacoby Goretti Park White33.67 1
3 VAUGHN, Khazz NORDC - Harrell Playground34.74  
4 BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders44.70  
PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti ParkDNS