NORD Tune UpNew Orleans, LA
3/20/2021

< Back

#16 Boys 200 Meters (11/12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground 26.42 10 3 (1)
2 ESKINDE, Pierre Milne Raiders 27.52   3 (2)
3 PERRIER, Brice Goretti Park Black 27.55 8 3 (3)
4 JOHNSON, Jai NORDC - Harrell Playground 27.59 6 3 (4)
5 BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 27.97 5 2 (1)
6 BAKER, Treyvion (gold team) Goretti Park 29.18 4 1 (1)
7 BAILEY, robert johnny white 30.41 3 1 (2)
8 MILLER, trelldon MCDONOUGH PARK 30.48 2 1 (3)
9 CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti Park White 31.07 1 3 (5)
10 PICHON, dior MCDONOUGH PARK 31.46   1 (4)
11 MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders 33.08   1 (5)
12 BARBIN, Jakorin Milne Raiders B 33.34   2 (2)
13 TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigers 33.55   1 (6)
14 WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCA 33.80   1 (7)
15 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders 34.01   2 (3)
15 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C 34.01   3 (6)
17 BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park 36.11   4 (1)
18 PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park 39.25   1 (8)
19 RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders C 45.34   2 (4)
ASMORE, sheldon johnny white DNS  
BEASLEY, Santana Milne Raiders B DNS  
FISHER, Khalil NORDC - Harrell Playground DNS  
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders B DNS  
BROWN JR, Raynard Goretti Park White DNS  
WATSON, Eric Goretti Park Black DNS  
TERRANCE, Jaden Goretti Park Black DNS  
TAYLOR, Larry Milne Raiders C DNS  
REED, monte MCDONOUGH PARK DNS  
QUINN, Dylan Goretti Park White DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BAKER, Treyvion (gold team) Goretti Park29.18 4
2 BAILEY, robert johnny white30.41 3
3 MILLER, trelldon MCDONOUGH PARK30.48 2
4 PICHON, dior MCDONOUGH PARK31.46  
5 MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders33.08  
6 TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigers33.55  
7 WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCA33.80  
8 PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park39.25  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCA27.97 5
2 BARBIN, Jakorin Milne Raiders B33.34  
3 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders34.01  
4 RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders C45.34  
ASMORE, sheldon johnny whiteDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground26.42 10
2 ESKINDE, Pierre Milne Raiders27.52  
3 PERRIER, Brice Goretti Park Black27.55 8
4 JOHNSON, Jai NORDC - Harrell Playground27.59 6
5 CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti Park White31.07 1
6 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C34.01  
BEASLEY, Santana Milne Raiders BDNS  
FISHER, Khalil NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park36.11  
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders BDNS  
BROWN JR, Raynard Goretti Park WhiteDNS  
WATSON, Eric Goretti Park BlackDNS  
TERRANCE, Jaden Goretti Park BlackDNS  
TAYLOR, Larry Milne Raiders CDNS  
REED, monte MCDONOUGH PARKDNS  
QUINN, Dylan Goretti Park WhiteDNS