NORD Tune UpNew Orleans, LA
3/20/2021

< Back

#19 Boys 200 Meters (7/8) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCA 34.60 10 2 (1)
2 ISIDORE, Tyler Goretti Park Black 35.11 8 3 (1)
3 JONES, Kevin Goretti Park Black 35.25 6 2 (2)
4 THORNTON, jermey MCDONOUGH PARK 37.01 5 2 (3)
5 BOYD, Anthony Milne Raiders 38.81   3 (2)
6 GIBSON, Collins NORDC - Harrell Playground 39.85 4 1 (1)
7 THOMAS, Keith Hardin tigers 40.34 3 1 (2)
8 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Park White 40.67 2 1 (3)
9 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren johnny white 41.28 1 2 (4)
10 FRY JR, DERANDUS JOE BROWN 42.02   3 (3)
11 TOWNS, Langston Milne Raiders 42.13   2 (5)
11 JOURNEE, JAYDEN JOE BROWN 42.13   2 (5)
13 LEWIS, Jourdis Goretti Park Black 43.65   3 (4)
13 VENIBLE, Christian NORDC - Harrell Playground 43.65   2 (7)
15 WINDING, Makhi Goretti Park White 45.76   1 (4)
16 HAGANS, Carter Hardin tigers 46.37 10 3 (5)
17 STRONG IV, David Hardin tigers 47.03   1 (5)
18 THOMPSON, Lonnie johnny white 50.86   3 (6)
19 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raiders 51.58   1 (6)
SINGLETON, Overton johnny white DNS  
GORDAN, Kahlil Goretti Park DNS  
BYNUM, Tristan Goretti Park White DNS  
GILLARD, Kingston Goretti Park DNS  
SHELTON, AIDEN JOE BROWN NT  
DILLION, darryl MCDONOUGH PARK NT  
TATE, Miguel NORDC - Harrell Playground NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GIBSON, Collins NORDC - Harrell Playground39.85 4
2 THOMAS, Keith Hardin tigers40.34 3
3 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Park White40.67 2
4 WINDING, Makhi Goretti Park White45.76  
5 STRONG IV, David Hardin tigers47.03  
6 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raiders51.58  
SINGLETON, Overton johnny whiteDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCA34.60 10
2 JONES, Kevin Goretti Park Black35.25 6
3 THORNTON, jermey MCDONOUGH PARK37.01 5
4 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren johnny white41.28 1
5 TOWNS, Langston Milne Raiders42.13  
5 JOURNEE, JAYDEN JOE BROWN42.13  
7 VENIBLE, Christian NORDC - Harrell Playground43.65  
GORDAN, Kahlil Goretti ParkDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ISIDORE, Tyler Goretti Park Black35.11 8
2 BOYD, Anthony Milne Raiders38.81  
3 FRY JR, DERANDUS JOE BROWN42.02  
4 LEWIS, Jourdis Goretti Park Black43.65  
5 HAGANS, Carter Hardin tigers46.37 10
6 THOMPSON, Lonnie johnny white50.86  
BYNUM, Tristan Goretti Park WhiteDNS  
GILLARD, Kingston Goretti ParkDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
SHELTON, AIDEN JOE BROWNNT  
DILLION, darryl MCDONOUGH PARKNT  
TATE, Miguel NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundNT