NORD Tune UpNew Orleans, LA
3/20/2021

< Back

#8 Boys 100 Meters (9/10) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 RICHARDSON, Quinton Goretti Park Black 14.57 10 3 (1)
2 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 14.87 8 4 (1)
3 DAVIS, Cohann Goretti Park Black 14.99 6 4 (2)
4 HAYES, jacquez MCDONOUGH PARK 15.12 5 2 (1)
5 JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park White 15.14 4 1 (1)
6 SINGETON, errin johnny white 15.28 3 2 (2)
7 HAGANS, Jaden Hardin tigers 15.44 10 1 (2)
8 MITCHELL, trey johnny white 15.56 2 1 (3)
9 MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK 15.58 1 2 (3)
10 KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers 15.61   1 (4)
11 CASHER, jayden johnny white 15.67   2 (4)
12 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B 16.43   2 (5)
13 MAY, Amir NORDC - Harrell Playground 16.44 8 3 (2)
13 JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C 16.44   1 (5)
15 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park 16.68   2 (6)
16 PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park 16.81   4 (3)
17 PERKINS, Jahn Goretti Park White 16.86   1 (6)
17 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B 16.86   1 (6)
19 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders 16.91   3 (3)
20 WILLIAMS, Emahd NORDC - Harrell Playground 17.10   2 (7)
21 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers 17.34   1 (8)
22 DUREL, D'shawn Goretti Park White 17.65   2 (8)
23 BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders 20.18   3 (4)
24 MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders B 20.89   3 (5)
DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park DNS  
JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C DNS  
LEGARDE, Le'Mahj NORDC - Harrell Playground DNS  
NOBLE, Joelle Goretti Park Black DNS  
ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders DNS  
CURTIS, rico MCDONOUGH PARK DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park White15.14 4
2 HAGANS, Jaden Hardin tigers15.44 10
3 MITCHELL, trey johnny white15.56 2
4 KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers15.61  
5 JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C16.44  
6 PERKINS, Jahn Goretti Park White16.86  
6 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B16.86  
8 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers17.34  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HAYES, jacquez MCDONOUGH PARK15.12 5
2 SINGETON, errin johnny white15.28 3
3 MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK15.58 1
4 CASHER, jayden johnny white15.67  
5 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B16.43  
6 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park16.68  
7 WILLIAMS, Emahd NORDC - Harrell Playground17.10  
8 DUREL, D'shawn Goretti Park White17.65  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RICHARDSON, Quinton Goretti Park Black14.57 10
2 MAY, Amir NORDC - Harrell Playground16.44 8
3 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders16.91  
4 BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders20.18  
5 MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders B20.89  
JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders CDNS  
LEGARDE, Le'Mahj NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundDNS  
NOBLE, Joelle Goretti Park BlackDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA14.87 8
2 DAVIS, Cohann Goretti Park Black14.99 6
3 PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park16.81  
DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti ParkDNS  
ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne RaidersDNS  
CURTIS, rico MCDONOUGH PARKDNS