NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#1 Boys 50 Meters (7/8) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 BUSSEY, Kyron NORDC - Harrell Playground null 6.84 3 (1)
2 ISIDORE, Tylen (Black team) Goretti Park null 6.95 4 (1)
3 MCCLENDON, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playground null 6.97 4 (2)
4 THOMPSON, Lonnie(A team) johnny white null 7.19 3 (2)
5 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCA null 7.28 4 (3)
6 WINLEY, brandon(A team) johnny white null 7.31 1 (1)
7 LEWIS, Jourdis (Black team) Goretti Park null 7.39 1 (2)
8 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raiders null 7.47 4 (4)
9 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Park null 7.69 3 (3)
10 LOVE-REEVES, CHRISTIAN JOE BROWN null 7.74 4 (5)
11 BYNUM, Tristain Goretti Park null 7.87 2 (1)
12 WEBSTER, SKYLAR JOE BROWN null 7.93 3 (4)
13 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren(B team) johnny white B null 7.96 1 (3)
14 BEE, Jaceon NORDC - Harrell Playground B null 7.97 4 (6)
15 DARTEZ, Jayce Goretti Park null 8.21 1 (4)
16 VANBUREN, JOHNNIE JOE BROWN null 8.37 4 (7)
17 GIBSON, Collins NORDC - Harrell Playground B null 8.38 1 (5)
18 SINGLETON, Overton(A team) johnny white null 8.41 2 (2)
19 MCGEE, King NORDC - Harrell Playground B null 8.52 2 (3)
20 HINGLE, Anthony Hardin tigers null 9.06 2 (4)
21 GRAY, Laneric (gold team) Goretti Park B null 9.21 3 (5)
22 ENIRICK, Vincent Lyons Center null 9.28 1 (6)
23 MARTIN, Kevin(Bteam) johnny white B null 9.73 3 (6)
TATE JR., Christopher (gold team) Goretti Park B null DNS
GILLARD, Kingston (gold team) Goretti Park B null DNS
MCEWEN, Guy NORDC - Harrell Playground null DNS
TOWNS, Langston Milne Raiders null DNS
SIMS, Christopher(B team) johnny white B null DNS
THOMAS, Keith Hardin tigers null DNS
GREEN, Tristan Lyons Center null DNS
HARPER, Jermin Hardin tigers null DNS
JONES, Kevin (Black team) Goretti Park null DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 WINLEY, brandon(A team) johnny whitenull 7.31
2 LEWIS, Jourdis (Black team) Goretti Parknull 7.39
3 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren(B team) johnny white Bnull 7.96
4 DARTEZ, Jayce Goretti Parknull 8.21
5 GIBSON, Collins NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull 8.38
6 ENIRICK, Vincent Lyons Centernull 9.28
TATE JR., Christopher (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull DNS
GILLARD, Kingston (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull DNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 BYNUM, Tristain Goretti Parknull 7.87
2 SINGLETON, Overton(A team) johnny whitenull 8.41
3 MCGEE, King NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull 8.52
4 HINGLE, Anthony Hardin tigersnull 9.06
MCEWEN, Guy NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull DNS
TOWNS, Langston Milne Raidersnull DNS
SIMS, Christopher(B team) johnny white Bnull DNS
THOMAS, Keith Hardin tigersnull DNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 BUSSEY, Kyron NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull 6.84
2 THOMPSON, Lonnie(A team) johnny whitenull 7.19
3 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Parknull 7.69
4 WEBSTER, SKYLAR JOE BROWNnull 7.93
5 GRAY, Laneric (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull 9.21
6 MARTIN, Kevin(Bteam) johnny white Bnull 9.73
GREEN, Tristan Lyons Centernull DNS
HARPER, Jermin Hardin tigersnull DNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 ISIDORE, Tylen (Black team) Goretti Parknull 6.95
2 MCCLENDON, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull 6.97
3 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCAnull 7.28
4 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raidersnull 7.47
5 LOVE-REEVES, CHRISTIAN JOE BROWNnull 7.74
6 BEE, Jaceon NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull 7.97
7 VANBUREN, JOHNNIE JOE BROWNnull 8.37
JONES, Kevin (Black team) Goretti Parknull DNS