NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#4 Boys 100 Meters (7/8) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 WILSON, Joshua NORDC - Harrell Playground null 12.74 2 (1)
2 GRAY, Laneric (gold team) Goretti Park B null 12.81 2 (2)
3 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Park null 14.19 2 (3)
4 BUSSEY, Kyron NORDC - Harrell Playground null 15.45 3 (1)
5 MCCLENDON, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playground null 15.76 4 (1)
6 GILLARD, Kingston (gold team) Goretti Park B null 16.33 1 (1)
7 TOWNS, Langston Milne Raiders null 16.43 1 (2)
8 RODGERS, JULIAN JOE BROWN null 16.60 4 (2)
9 LEWIS, Jourdis (Black team) Goretti Park null 16.62 3 (2)
10 JONES, Kevin (Black team) Goretti Park null 16.77 3 (3)
11 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raiders null 17.35 2 (4)
12 TATE, Miguel NORDC - Harrell Playground B null 18.23 2 (5)
13 SINGLETON, Overton(A team) johnny white null 18.24 1 (3)
14 BLOOM JR, Jaren Hardin tigers null 18.27 1 (4)
15 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren(B team) johnny white B null 18.28 4 (3)
16 BAUDY, AUSTIN JOE BROWN null 18.34 3 (4)
17 LAMPTON, BERNARD JOE BROWN null 18.52 1 (5)
18 STRONG IV, David Hardin tigers null 18.95 2 (6)
19 DARTEZ, Jayce Goretti Park null 19.13 4 (4)
20 MORRIS, Vauchon NORDC - Harrell Playground B null 20.03 4 (5)
21 ENIRICK, Vincent Lyons Center null 22.94 4 (6)
22 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCA null 24.62 1 (6)
THOMPSON, Lonnie(A team) johnny white null DNS
TATE 3, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playground B null DNS
FOURNETTE, shonn(A team) johnny white null DNS
GRANT, aiden(B team) johnny white B null DNS
DAVIS, Mark Hardin tigers null DNS
ISIDORE, Tylen (Black team) Goretti Park null DNS
GREEN, Tristan Lyons Center null DNS
SIMS, Christopher(B team) johnny white B null DNS
TATE JR., Christopher (gold team) Goretti Park B null DNS
BYNUM, Tristain Goretti Park null DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 GILLARD, Kingston (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull 16.33
2 TOWNS, Langston Milne Raidersnull 16.43
3 SINGLETON, Overton(A team) johnny whitenull 18.24
4 BLOOM JR, Jaren Hardin tigersnull 18.27
5 LAMPTON, BERNARD JOE BROWNnull 18.52
6 HOLMES, Julzz NORDC - Dryades YMCAnull 24.62
THOMPSON, Lonnie(A team) johnny whitenull DNS
TATE 3, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull DNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 WILSON, Joshua NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull 12.74
2 GRAY, Laneric (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull 12.81
3 BOOTH, Robert Goretti Parknull 14.19
4 TUCKER, Conner Milne Raidersnull 17.35
5 TATE, Miguel NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull 18.23
6 STRONG IV, David Hardin tigersnull 18.95
FOURNETTE, shonn(A team) johnny whitenull DNS
GRANT, aiden(B team) johnny white Bnull DNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 BUSSEY, Kyron NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull 15.45
2 LEWIS, Jourdis (Black team) Goretti Parknull 16.62
3 JONES, Kevin (Black team) Goretti Parknull 16.77
4 BAUDY, AUSTIN JOE BROWNnull 18.34
DAVIS, Mark Hardin tigersnull DNS
ISIDORE, Tylen (Black team) Goretti Parknull DNS
GREEN, Tristan Lyons Centernull DNS
SIMS, Christopher(B team) johnny white Bnull DNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Age_Group Time
1 MCCLENDON, Michael NORDC - Harrell Playgroundnull 15.76
2 RODGERS, JULIAN JOE BROWNnull 16.60
3 LANGLOIS, Ky'ren(B team) johnny white Bnull 18.28
4 DARTEZ, Jayce Goretti Parknull 19.13
5 MORRIS, Vauchon NORDC - Harrell Playground Bnull 20.03
6 ENIRICK, Vincent Lyons Centernull 22.94
TATE JR., Christopher (gold team) Goretti Park Bnull DNS
BYNUM, Tristain Goretti Parknull DNS