NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#6 Boys 100 Meters (9/10) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 NOBLE, Jaelle (Black team) Goretti Park 14.73 1 (1)
2 RICHARDSON JR, Quinton (Black team) Goretti Park 14.95 5 (1)
3 DAVIS, Cohann (Black team) Goretti Park 15.14 3 (1)
4 JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C 15.19 2 (1)
5 PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park B 15.24 1 (2)
6 SINGETON, errin(A team) johnny white 15.44 2 (2)
7 HAYES, jacquez MCDONOUGH PARK 15.49 5 (2)
8 MITCHELL, trey (A Team) johnny white 15.53 1 (3)
9 REDDICK, Paul Goretti Park 15.54 2 (3)
10 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park B 15.57 4 (1)
11 JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park 15.59 5 (3)
12 JEFFERSON, Jayden NORDC Pradat Park 15.70 5 (4)
13 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B 16.17 4 (2)
14 JACKSON, Symeon Hardin tigers 16.23 3 (2)
15 BAUDY, ADRIAN JOE BROWN 16.27 4 (3)
16 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B 16.31 4 (4)
17 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers 16.39 5 (5)
18 FULTON, KYRIN JOE BROWN 16.45 5 (6)
19 DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park B 16.61 2 (4)
20 DORSEY, dariji MCDONOUGH PARK 16.72 2 (5)
21 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 16.74 3 (3)
22 KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers 16.88 3 (4)
23 ROSEMORE, MeKai(B team) johnny white B 16.94 4 (5)
24 VAUGHN, Khazz NORDC - Harrell Playground 16.98 3 (5)
25 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders 17.35 1 (4)
26 ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders 17.91 2 (6)
27 ROUTE, coren(B team) johnny white B 18.03 4 (6)
28 THOMAS, AARON JOE BROWN 18.36 1 (5)
BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders DNS
ISRAEL, Simeon Goretti Park DNS
BAILEY, janas(B team) johnny white B DNS
LEGARDE, Le'Mahj NORDC - Harrell Playground DNS
JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C DNS
CHESTER, Benjamin NORDC - Harrell Playground DNS
WINLEY, tommieray(A team) johnny white DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 NOBLE, Jaelle (Black team) Goretti Park14.73
2 PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park B15.24
3 MITCHELL, trey (A Team) johnny white15.53
4 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders17.35
5 THOMAS, AARON JOE BROWN18.36
BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne RaidersDNS
ISRAEL, Simeon Goretti ParkDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C15.19
2 SINGETON, errin(A team) johnny white15.44
3 REDDICK, Paul Goretti Park15.54
4 DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park B16.61
5 DORSEY, dariji MCDONOUGH PARK16.72
6 ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders17.91
BAILEY, janas(B team) johnny white BDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 DAVIS, Cohann (Black team) Goretti Park15.14
2 JACKSON, Symeon Hardin tigers16.23
3 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA16.74
4 KIMBROUGH, Kash Hardin tigers16.88
5 VAUGHN, Khazz NORDC - Harrell Playground16.98
LEGARDE, Le'Mahj NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundDNS
JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders CDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park B15.57
2 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B16.17
3 BAUDY, ADRIAN JOE BROWN16.27
4 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B16.31
5 ROSEMORE, MeKai(B team) johnny white B16.94
6 ROUTE, coren(B team) johnny white B18.03
CHESTER, Benjamin NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 RICHARDSON JR, Quinton (Black team) Goretti Park14.95
2 HAYES, jacquez MCDONOUGH PARK15.49
3 JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park15.59
4 JEFFERSON, Jayden NORDC Pradat Park15.70
5 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers16.39
6 FULTON, KYRIN JOE BROWN16.45
WINLEY, tommieray(A team) johnny whiteDNS