NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#11 Boys 200 Meters (9/10) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 JOHNSON, LONDON JOE BROWN 31.11 1 (1)
2 SINGETON, errin(A team) johnny white 31.31 4 (1)
3 NOBLE, Jaelle (Black team) Goretti Park 31.77 3 (1)
4 REAUX, MICHAEL JOE BROWN 31.86 5 (1)
5 RICHARDSON JR, Quinton (Black team) Goretti Park 31.87 2 (1)
6 JEFFERSON, Jayden NORDC Pradat Park 32.23 5 (2)
7 MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK 32.73 4 (2)
8 MITCHELL, trey (A Team) johnny white 32.95 5 (3)
9 JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C 33.15 2 (2)
10 SMOTHERS, Jayden Hardin tigers 33.34 3 (2)
11 MAY, Amir NORDC - Harrell Playground 33.40 3 (3)
12 DUPLESSIS, Carter NORDC - Harrell Playground 33.44 1 (2)
13 DAVIS, Cohann (Black team) Goretti Park 33.53 2 (3)
14 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park B 33.72 5 (4)
15 MYERS, Jacoby Goretti Park 33.82 3 (4)
16 DORSEY, dariji MCDONOUGH PARK 34.47 5 (5)
17 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B 34.70 2 (4)
18 DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park B 34.81 4 (3)
19 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B 35.36 1 (3)
20 CASHER, jayden(A team) johnny white 35.40 2 (5)
21 PAYTON, JACE JOE BROWN 35.46 4 (4)
22 PERKINS, Jahri Goretti Park 36.00 5 (6)
23 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 36.06 3 (5)
24 JACKSON, Symeon Hardin tigers 37.91 1 (4)
25 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders 38.48 1 (5)
26 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers 38.66 2 (6)
27 ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders 38.91 4 (5)
28 SMALLS, chris MCDONOUGH PARK 40.48 4 (6)
29 ROUTE, coren(B team) johnny white B 40.69 3 (6)
30 BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders 45.26 3 (7)
JOSEPH, De'Andre NORDC - Harrell Playground DNS
BROOKS, jamal(B team) johnny white B DNS
JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders C DNS
BAILEY, royal(B team) johnny white B DNS
PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park B DNS
GARCIA, Jordan Milne Raiders C DNS
JACKSON, Darrell Goretti Park DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 JOHNSON, LONDON JOE BROWN31.11
2 DUPLESSIS, Carter NORDC - Harrell Playground33.44
3 JENKINS, Gerren Milne Raiders B35.36
4 JACKSON, Symeon Hardin tigers37.91
5 SPURLOCK, Jamaar Milne Raiders38.48
JOSEPH, De'Andre NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundDNS
BROOKS, jamal(B team) johnny white BDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 RICHARDSON JR, Quinton (Black team) Goretti Park31.87
2 JOHNSON, Calvin Milne Raiders C33.15
3 DAVIS, Cohann (Black team) Goretti Park33.53
4 HAWKINS, Tranden Milne Raiders B34.70
5 CASHER, jayden(A team) johnny white35.40
6 JONES, Malik Hardin tigers38.66
JOHNSON, Camelo Milne Raiders CDNS
BAILEY, royal(B team) johnny white BDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 NOBLE, Jaelle (Black team) Goretti Park31.77
2 SMOTHERS, Jayden Hardin tigers33.34
3 MAY, Amir NORDC - Harrell Playground33.40
4 MYERS, Jacoby Goretti Park33.82
5 JUAREZ, Daniel NORDC - Dryades YMCA36.06
6 ROUTE, coren(B team) johnny white B40.69
7 BRUMFIELS JR., Morris Milne Raiders45.26


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 SINGETON, errin(A team) johnny white31.31
2 MILLER, trelles MCDONOUGH PARK32.73
3 DUREL, Cam'Ron (gold team) Goretti Park B34.81
4 PAYTON, JACE JOE BROWN35.46
5 ALEXANDER, Dawsen Milne Raiders38.91
6 SMALLS, chris MCDONOUGH PARK40.48
PATTERSON, Deangelo (gold team) Goretti Park BDNS
GARCIA, Jordan Milne Raiders CDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 REAUX, MICHAEL JOE BROWN31.86
2 JEFFERSON, Jayden NORDC Pradat Park32.23
3 MITCHELL, trey (A Team) johnny white32.95
4 WILLIAMS, Keyelle (gold team) Goretti Park B33.72
5 DORSEY, dariji MCDONOUGH PARK34.47
6 PERKINS, Jahri Goretti Park36.00
JACKSON, Darrell Goretti ParkDNS