NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#3 Boys 100 Meters (11/12) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 PERRIER, Brice (Black team) Goretti Park 13.79 5 (1)
2 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground 13.85 3 (1)
3 TERRANCE, Jaden (Black team) Goretti Park 14.19 5 (2)
4 OBIEKWE, Jayden NORDC - Harrell Playground 14.30 2 (1)
5 ASMORE, sheldon johnny white B 14.55 1 (1)
6 RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders C 14.57 2 (2)
7 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C 14.75 3 (2)
8 TARDY, Brennen Milne Raiders B 14.78 5 (3)
9 KEELER JR, Ryan NORDC - Harrell Playground 14.82 3 (3)
10 LEWIS, Anthony (gold team) Goretti Park B 14.85 3 (4)
10 PETTY JR, SHELDON JOE BROWN 14.85 3 (4)
12 CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti Park 14.91 1 (2)
13 BREAUX, Joshua (gold team) Goretti Park B 14.96 1 (3)
14 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders 15.26 5 (4)
15 BAKER, Treyvion (gold team) Goretti Park 15.28 5 (5)
16 FARRELL, Richard Lyons Center 15.44 2 (3)
17 TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigers 15.55 2 (4)
18 BAILEY, robert johnny white B 16.21 2 (5)
19 MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders B 17.15 1 (4)
20 CONNER, Julian Lyons Center 17.48 1 (5)
21 ROUTE, corey johnny white B 19.05 5 (6)
BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCA DNS
WHITLEY, ROBERT JOE BROWN DNS
MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders C DNS
LEWIS, Anthony (gold team) Goretti Park DNS
WILLIAMS, Jaylin Goretti Park DNS
BREAUX, Joshua (gold team) Goretti Park DNS
WATSON, Eric (Black team) Goretti Park DNS
WILLIAMS, Eamon Lyons Center DNS
WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCA DNS
WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders DNS
LOWE, JOSIAH JOE BROWN DNS
ESKINDE, Pierre Milne Raiders DNS
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders B DNS
BLATCHER, Jiryn Goretti Park DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 ASMORE, sheldon johnny white B14.55
2 CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti Park14.91
3 BREAUX, Joshua (gold team) Goretti Park B14.96
4 MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders B17.15
5 CONNER, Julian Lyons Center17.48
BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCADNS
WHITLEY, ROBERT JOE BROWNDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 OBIEKWE, Jayden NORDC - Harrell Playground14.30
2 RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders C14.57
3 FARRELL, Richard Lyons Center15.44
4 TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigers15.55
5 BAILEY, robert johnny white B16.21
MEAD JR., Garrett Milne Raiders CDNS
LEWIS, Anthony (gold team) Goretti ParkDNS
WILLIAMS, Jaylin Goretti ParkDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground13.85
2 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C14.75
3 KEELER JR, Ryan NORDC - Harrell Playground14.82
4 LEWIS, Anthony (gold team) Goretti Park B14.85
4 PETTY JR, SHELDON JOE BROWN14.85
BREAUX, Joshua (gold team) Goretti ParkDNS
WATSON, Eric (Black team) Goretti ParkDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
LOWE, JOSIAH JOE BROWNDNS
WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCADNS
WASHINGTON, Torren Milne RaidersDNS
WILLIAMS, Eamon Lyons CenterDNS
ESKINDE, Pierre Milne RaidersDNS
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders BDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 PERRIER, Brice (Black team) Goretti Park13.79
2 TERRANCE, Jaden (Black team) Goretti Park14.19
3 TARDY, Brennen Milne Raiders B14.78
4 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders15.26
5 BAKER, Treyvion (gold team) Goretti Park15.28
6 ROUTE, corey johnny white B19.05
BLATCHER, Jiryn Goretti ParkDNS