NORD Morris FX Jeff MeetNew Orleans, LA
3/27/2021

< Back

#13 Boys 200 Meters (11/12) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCA 28.07 2 (1)
2 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground 29.54 3 (1)
3 BLATCHER, Jiryn Goretti Park 30.92 3 (2)
4 PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park 33.08 4 (1)
5 STALLINGS, Joseph NORDC Pradat Park 33.52 2 (2)
6 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders 34.23 4 (2)
7 BAILEY, robert johnny white B 34.28 2 (3)
8 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C 34.64 3 (3)
9 LYONS, Semaj Lyons Center 37.08 3 (4)
10 WHITLEY, ROBERT JOE BROWN 37.74 2 (4)
11 BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park 37.83 2 (5)
12 FERNANDEZ, Demetrius 111 (gold team) Goretti Park 41.48 3 (5)
13 BLATCHARD, PIERE JOE BROWN 41.68
14 ROUTE, corey johnny white B 43.54 4 (3)
ASMORE, sheldon johnny white B DNS
TERRANCE, Jaden (Black team) Goretti Park DNS
FERNANDEZ, Demetrius 111 (gold team) Goretti Park B DNS
RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders C DNS
TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigers DNS
TARDY, Brennen Milne Raiders B DNS
WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCA DNS
BARBIN, Jakorin Milne Raiders C DNS
BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park B DNS
WATSON, Eric (Black team) Goretti Park DNS
PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park B DNS
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders B NT
ROBERTSON, Marlon NORDC - Harrell Playground NT
PERRIER, Brice (Black team) Goretti Park NT
CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti Park NT
PICHON, dior MCDONOUGH PARK NT
FISHER, Khalil NORDC - Harrell Playground NT
ESKINDE, Pierre Milne Raiders NT
DOMINIQUE, Ty Goretti Park NT
LOWE, JOSIAH JOE BROWN NT
WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders NT
MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders B NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
ROBERTSON, Marlon NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundNT
PERRIER, Brice (Black team) Goretti ParkNT
FISHER, Khalil NORDC - Harrell PlaygroundNT


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
BLATCHARD, PIERE JOE BROWN41.68
1 BROOKS, Jamel NORDC - Dryades YMCA28.07
2 STALLINGS, Joseph NORDC Pradat Park33.52
3 BAILEY, robert johnny white B34.28
4 WHITLEY, ROBERT JOE BROWN37.74
5 BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park37.83
ASMORE, sheldon johnny white BDNS
RANDOLPH JR., Montrell Milne Raiders CDNS
TARDY, Brennen Milne Raiders BDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 GARRISON, Tre' NORDC - Harrell Playground29.54
2 BLATCHER, Jiryn Goretti Park30.92
3 WASHINGTON, Torren Milne Raiders C34.64
4 LYONS, Semaj Lyons Center37.08
5 FERNANDEZ, Demetrius 111 (gold team) Goretti Park41.48
WILLIAMS, Michael NORDC - Dryades YMCADNS
BARBIN, Jakorin Milne Raiders CDNS
BOWENS, Jaden (gold team) Goretti Park BDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park33.08
2 ALEXANDER, Dominick Milne Raiders34.23
3 ROUTE, corey johnny white B43.54
TERRANCE, Jaden (Black team) Goretti ParkDNS
FERNANDEZ, Demetrius 111 (gold team) Goretti Park BDNS
TOBIAS JR, Michael Hardin tigersDNS
WATSON, Eric (Black team) Goretti ParkDNS
PERKINS, Jaylean (gold team) Goretti Park BDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
DOMINIQUE, Ty Goretti ParkNT
CLAIBORNE, Ja'Rob Goretti ParkNT
PICHON, dior MCDONOUGH PARKNT
ESKINDE, Pierre Milne RaidersNT
JONES, Jaren Milne Raiders BNT
LOWE, JOSIAH JOE BROWNNT
WASHINGTON, Torren Milne RaidersNT
MARTIN, Errick Milne Raiders BNT