Hecker InvitationalNew Orleans, LA
3/26/2021

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 FRANKLIN, Amiri Holy Cross 10.49 10 3 (1)
2 LAMBERT, Lawrence Carver Academy Prep 10.69 8 3 (2)
3 LOMBARD, Edward Metairie Park Country Day HS 10.78 6 3 (3)
4 LOGUIDICE, Vincent John Curtis 10.83 4 3 (4)
5 OSBORNE, Bryson Lusher Charter 10.86 2 3 (5)
6 SIMMONS, Terry Wright, Sophie B. 10.92 1 2 (1)
7 CAMPBELL, Kameron St. Charles Catholic 10.94   3 (6)
8 GLAUDE, Xavier Holy Cross 10.98   2 (2)
9 MUELLER, George Metairie Park Country Day HS 10.99   3 (7)
10 WINDER, Jordan Wright, Sophie B. 11.15   2 (3)
11 JONES, Tyrone Chalmette 11.32   2 (4)
12 PERRIER, Yamil Archbishop Rummel 11.37   2 (5)
13 PATTERSON, Jeheim Carver Academy Prep 11.38   3 (8)
14 ALEXANDER, Darnell Archbishop Rummel 11.40   2 (6)
15 KARNO, Tristan St. Martin's Episcopal 11.42   2 (7)
16 CASSIOPPI, Ryan Jesuit 11.48   2 (8)
17 CAMBRE, Kayden St. Charles Catholic 11.49   1 (1)
18 TOLBERT, Caleb Jesuit 11.53   2 (9)
19 PIXLEY, Bryce Brother Martin 11.57   1 (2)
20 JOHNSON, Aaron John Curtis 11.61   3 (9)
21 BURAS, Brayden Brother Martin 11.70   1 (3)
22 WALKER, MayJuan Chalmette 11.77   1 (4)
23 PERRILLIAT, Seth Newman 11.89   1 (5)
24 MCLEISH, Silas Lusher Charter 12.92   1 (6)
25 SCHIEFFELIN, Samuel St. Martin's Episcopal 13.30   1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CAMBRE, Kayden St. Charles Catholic11.49  
2 PIXLEY, Bryce Brother Martin11.57  
3 BURAS, Brayden Brother Martin11.70  
4 WALKER, MayJuan Chalmette11.77  
5 PERRILLIAT, Seth Newman11.89  
6 MCLEISH, Silas Lusher Charter12.92  
7 SCHIEFFELIN, Samuel St. Martin's Episcopal13.30  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SIMMONS, Terry Wright, Sophie B.10.92 1
2 NUNNERY, Christian Holy Cross10.98  
3 WINDER, Jordan Wright, Sophie B.11.15  
4 JONES, Tyrone Chalmette11.32  
5 PERRIER, Yamil Archbishop Rummel11.37  
6 ALEXANDER, Darnell Archbishop Rummel11.40  
7 KARNO, Tristan St. Martin's Episcopal11.42  
8 CASSIOPPI, Ryan Jesuit11.48  
9 TOLBERT, Caleb Jesuit11.53  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FRANKLIN, Amiri Holy Cross10.49 10
2 LAMBERT, Lawrence Carver Academy Prep10.69 8
3 LOMBARD, Edward Metairie Park Country Day HS10.78 6
4 LOGUIDICE, Vincent John Curtis10.83 4
5 OSBORNE, Bryson Lusher Charter10.86 2
6 CAMPBELL, Kameron St. Charles Catholic10.94  
7 MUELLER, George Metairie Park Country Day HS10.99  
8 PATTERSON, Jeheim Carver Academy Prep11.38  
9 JOHNSON, Aaron John Curtis11.61